| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gallery View | High Number | Best Type | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,404 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
5,968 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Palm Living | High Floor | Prime Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Type I One Bed with Stunning Views | Adriatic | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,530 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR | Panoramic Sea View | Massive Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,906 sqft |
AED 70,590,636
10,222 AED/sqft
|
M I R A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Area | High Floor | Panoramic View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,056 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View | Furnished 2BR in The 8 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,635 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Elegant Apartment | Great Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,230 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Great location | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Vacant | Atrium Entry | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,683 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
4,489 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious |Prime Location |Sea and Burj AlArab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Gated Security | Exclusive | Upgraded Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
5,197 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
C-Type | Vacant On Transfer | Immaculate | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,730 sqft |
AED 15,950,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah | Investor Deal | Gol... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 4,085,000
4,728 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Extended Plot | Atrium Entry | 5 Bedrooms | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,330 sqft |
AED 46,500,000
6,344 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Multiple Units | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,192 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
4,856 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Burj Al Arab | High Floor | Stunning View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,352 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 3Bed | Sea View | Renovation Project | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,182 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tower 3 I Hight Floor I Sea View I Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,020,000
3,409 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor I Best Unit Type I Full Dubai Eye View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,011 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
BEYOND BY OMNIYAT "Passo" | beach elite | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 13,519,000
7,347 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Relax in a World of Elegant Sophistication | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,998 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,339 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |