| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Side Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Iconic Lication | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,240,000
3,864 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Private Beach Access on Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 6,973,000
5,104 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Motivated Seller | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 9,992,320
6,096 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location | Frond Backing | Rare | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,395 sqft |
AED 30,750,000
4,158 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | Family Home | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 2,838 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
9,161 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Beach | One Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,975 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Sky Mansion | Full Sea View | Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1BR Sea View | PHPP | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | 3Bed | Sea and Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,447 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
5,222 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxurious Villa | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,708 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
8,646 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High floor | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom | Duplex | Panoramic Water Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,738 sqft |
AED 46,000,000
8,017 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | 3BR Simplex | Sea View | Orla Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,864 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,764 AED/sqft
|
Perion & High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury |Private Beach |Exclusive Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Panoramic View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
4,978 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Waterfront Escape | Elegant Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 8,356,000
5,136 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | 5-BR Penthouse | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 92,500,000
8,018 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Renovation | Furnished | High Floor | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 13,999,900
7,209 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Armani Beach Residences Apartment on Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 92,500,000
8,018 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PALM BEACH TOWERS | 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Kitchen | High Floor | Use Residential in 3Yrs | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,237 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 771 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,956 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea Ain Dubai View | 09 Series | Best Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,775 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | 2 BR + Maid | Dubai Marina view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,860,643
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |