Property Detail

Exclusive | Luxurious Villa | Beachfront Living
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 58,000,000
8,646 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,708 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (276 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,207,863
AED total
4,343
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+99.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+75.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14962797
Reference VI45597S
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Joana Anjos
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates