| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Palm Beach Life | Luxurious Unit | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,833 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
5,277 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Palm and Sea View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,436 sqft |
AED 34,999,999
10,186 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Must Sell | Ultra-Luxury 1 Br | Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
6,041 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Location | High Floor | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,265,306
3,305 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Ocean Views | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 11,098,000
6,482 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Water Front Living | Refined Interiors | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,769 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ocean View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,111 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
7,784 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Prime Location | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
7,816 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular View I Spacious I Luxurious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,425 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | 04 Best Layout Type | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea and Burj al Arab Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 10,499,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Handover Soon | Limited Offer | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Price Below Truestimate / Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 3,942,950
2,226 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded F Type l Turn Key Example l Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
4,534 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views | 4BR Apartment | Palm Beach Tower 3... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | CLOSE TO OP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Lifestyle | Furnished | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Lifestyle | Burj Al Arab & Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Skyline View | 3 BR Duplex w/ Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,253 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
7,424 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea, Burj Al Arab Views | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | VOT | 3 Beds | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Luxurious Living | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
3,403 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Como Residences Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Se... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,598 sqft |
AED 35,999,999
6,431 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab/Sunrise View | Maid Room | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 5,960,000
3,883 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+3 listings |