| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Armani Beach | Stunning Views | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,438 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
7,999 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Full-Floor Penthouse | Fully Renovated Top-Tier | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,085 sqft |
AED 250,000,000
35,285 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT I BEACH ACCESS I FIVE STAR LIVING | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,441 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Garden Suite| Palm View | Private Elevator | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,498 sqft |
AED 97,000,000
12,937 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Well Maintained | Type C | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Living | Seaview | Payment Plan | Multiple | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,897 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Palm View | Prime Location |Motivated to Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
3,924 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Type G Penthouse | Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
3,148 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR duplex Luxury penthouse | Vacant | Furnished | | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
SRE Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Top Floor | 5-Year Guaranteed ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,237 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Huge Layout | Premier Community | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
7,194 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Emerald Villa | Skyline View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 7 | 17,929 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
6,079 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Duplex | 4,212 Sq Ft | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,212 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,361 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High floor | Motivated seller | Call now | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,890 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
5,141 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
OPEN SEA VIEW | GREAT DEAL | PAYMENT PLAN | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,274 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Finishing | Mid Floor | Spacious Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,743 sqft |
AED 9,686,656
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR+M I Full Palm View I High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,792 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,304 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Iconic Location | Luxury Lifestyle | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 4,085,000
4,728 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Partially Upgraded | Type F | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Vacant on Transfer | 1BR | | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Beachside Lifestyle|Elegant Design|Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,967 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,807 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront Living| High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |