| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Rare | Build Your Home | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 9,362 sqft |
AED 72,000,000
7,691 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Duplex | Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,678 sqft |
AED 71,267,000
10,672 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Taller Ceilings | Vacant | Type B | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Upgraded | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Pool Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
5,591 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated 2BR I Furnished I Vacant I Park | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Upgraded| Vacant| Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
5,153 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium High Floor 2BR | Full Sea Panorama | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,878 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Astonishing Apt | Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,613 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded - Sea Views - Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,349 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
5,390 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
HOTEL ROOM | Best Price | Sea View | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Huge Terrace | Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor |Beach Access| Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 360° Sea & Marina Views | Furnished Waterfront... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Homeseek Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Huge Layout | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm View | Vacant Now | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,281 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Mid Rise | Spacious 2 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3BR Penthouse | Dubai Ain View | 4.6m Ceiling | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,439 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Large Terrace | Beach Side | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,283 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT / SEA VIEW TERRACE | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,932,450
1,963 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,408 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Sunset View | Corner Unit | 2 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment / Vot / Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 4,246,100
2,400 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
360 Panoramic Views | Exclusive Floor Experience | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,448 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,601 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |