| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse | Fully Branded Furnishings | Panoramic... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Investor Deal | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 8,311,905
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Villa | Duplex | Panoramic Palm views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,457 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
8,828 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | Branded Residences | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,308 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
5,747 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
A REFINED MINIMALIST SANCTUARY WITH SERENE VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,729 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
16,917 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | VOT | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Duplex Upgraded | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,012 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
12,835 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Fully Furnished | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Prime Location | Penthouse Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Sea view | Luxury | Low floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
6,462 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Private Elevator | Dual Views | PHPP | 5% Discount | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 9,673,215
4,328 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Renovated Unit | 2 Parkings | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,977 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Sky Penthouse| Private Pool | Handover Q2 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,365 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
8,388 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Atlantis Views | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,770 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Corner Unit | Marina Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,454 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Two Bed + Maids | High Ceiling | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Type F | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Converted into 2BD | Ultra Luxury Finishing | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,524 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
9,947 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Cheapest Available | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready in 2026 | Crown Garden Villa | 1 of 38 | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,316 sqft |
AED 30,500,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views |Motivated Seller |Large studio | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View | Motivated Seller | Middle Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,995 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Low Floor | Type A | Direct Beach Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Highest Floor | Penthouse | Double Ceilings | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 29,900,000
6,700 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Icon | Q3' 2029 | Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 6,660,000
5,080 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |