Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Rare Layout | VOT | Upgraded | Furnished
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 6,694 sqft
AED 45,000,000
6,722 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Mevand Wassel
+1 listings
Sea View | Upgraded | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,266 sqft
AED 10,000,000
4,413 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amanda Pereira
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Furnished | Hotel Amenities
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,504 AED/sqft
ATP Real Estate
Angela Tohme
+2 listings
Luxurious Penthouse with Private Lift and Lobby
Penthouses Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 12,804 sqft
AED 85,000,000
6,638 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Ultra-Luxury | Private Elevator | Beach Access
Penthouses Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 7,021 sqft
AED 40,000,000
5,697 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Apartment Studio | Excellent Investment
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 614 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,443 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
Upgraded 5 Bed Signature Villa | Skyline
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 14,634 sqft
AED 95,000,000
6,492 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
Stunning Private Villa | 5 Star | Gated Community
Villas Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 5 6,992 sqft
AED 26,999,999
3,862 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Upgraded | Vacant | Type C | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,182 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,437 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
With Appliances | High Floor | Beach Side
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,582 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,781 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Breanne Ketley
Vacant | Park Views | 3 Bed with Maids | Type A
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,241 sqft
AED 4,950,000
2,209 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Anna Kirichenko
High Floor | Sea View | Serenia Expert
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,394 sqft
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
White & Co
Conor McElhinney
+2 listings
Palm and City Skyline View | High Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,054 sqft
AED 4,050,000
3,842 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniil Shalabaev
+2 listings
Vacant || High Floor 2bedrooms + Maid || Type E!
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,583 sqft
AED 3,999,000
2,526 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Fatima Dunn
High-Floor Palm Paradise with Incredible Views
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,383 sqft
AED 26,500,000
11,120 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
Brand New | Private Garden | Private Pool
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 14,329 sqft
AED 40,000,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Sabeeha Bham
+2 listings
Vacant | Panoramic Sea & Sunset | Iconic Living
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 14,329 sqft
AED 40,000,000
2,792 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Luce Nader
+2 listings
High Floor | Luxury Living | Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,311 sqft
AED 15,500,000
4,681 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Emile Georges Daher
Palm Jumeriah Frond L | Renovated | Marina Skyline | Viewing...
Plots Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 14,697 sqft
AED 80,000,000
5,443 AED/sqft
Signature Habitat Propert...
Aditya Shah
For Sale |Invest Opportunity |Sea View
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+1 listings
LUXURY LIVING |WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | BEACH ACCESS
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Alena Borysevych
+11 listings
Waterfront Living | Flexible PP | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Alina Djeilan
+10 listings
Residential | M Level | Investment
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 315 sqft
AED 1,450,000
4,604 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Calvin Boparan
+1 listings
Sea View | High Floor | Brand new | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,022 sqft
AED 11,700,000
5,787 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Andrii Solonin
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | 3 BR and Maids | VOT | Sea View
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,843 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oksana Anatolieva Li...