| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renovated Duplex Penthouse - Full Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,382 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
4,387 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Panoramic Views | The Palm Tower | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 4,657,000
4,418 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Sea View | Beach Side | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refurbished | Two Bedroom + Maid | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant Soon | Terrace + Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 8,686 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Reno Opportunity | Park Side | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Study Room | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Extended Plot - Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
9,000 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Notice Served | C Type | | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Mina with Large Layout... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
HBS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Great Amenities | Al Fresco Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,646 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
3,356 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Large | Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Residential | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,441 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,082 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Panoramic Sea & Sunset | Iconic Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,617 sqft |
AED 37,050,000
4,864 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Renovation | Type F | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rare XL Layout | Palm View | Best Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,877 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
8,307 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Beach Front | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,902 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated G+2 Villa with Atlantis Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,056 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
8,689 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Genuine Resale | Dual View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,766 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
13,302 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Modern Design | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Sea View | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
4,017 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |