| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern | Beach Access | Burj Al Arab & Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
3,946 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Furnished Apartment | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
4,124 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Full Sea View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View |B Type |Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Best Layout | Sea View | 3 Parking | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,563 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT / TRUESTIMATE PRICE | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 4,650,300
2,617 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj Al Arab View | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,854 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio | Seven Palm | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,044 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Sea view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,054 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
9,687 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Expansive | Beach Access | Below Original Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
New Listing | High Floor | Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+M Duplex Penthouse |Full Sea/Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,236 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
4,202 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Palm Beach Towers | Multiple unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Luxurious | Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
5,375 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best layout | Full Skyline view | High floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
3,270 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 09 | Hight Floor | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 4,425,000
4,149 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated 5-Bed | With Direct Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,912 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,672 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Discounted Price | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 26,514 sqft |
AED 137,000,000
5,167 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2 BR+maid | Sea View | Big Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,944 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living at FIVE Palm Jumeirah | Prime Inves... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
3,872 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern and renovated | swimming pool view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah Elegant Custom-Built Signature Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 15,285 sqft |
AED 180,000,000
11,776 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Huge Layout | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,323 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |