Modern and renovated | swimming pool view
Palm Jumeirah — Marina Residences, Dubai
AED 5,900,000
2,987 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,975 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (303 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,422,019
AED total
4,376
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14048836
Reference
B-Jan-Twenty-Twenty-Six-AS-157640
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Dilya Dossanova
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:37
Price History
More listings in Marina Residences (15)
AED 3,500,000
Two Bed + Maids | Tenanted | Sea View
2
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Kevin Caie
AED 3,700,000
With Maids | Exclusive | Investor Price
2
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Arina Korulik
AED 3,850,000
Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Two Balconies
2
1,935 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Carter
AED 3,900,000
Rented | C Type | Best Priced | Spacious
2
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Izzy Bullas
AED 4,000,000
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished
2
1,870 sqft
Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 4,100,000
High Floor | D Type | Full Sea View
2
1,870 sqft
Apartments
Uthman Miah
AED 4,100,000
Triple Terrace C Type | Marina / Burj View
2
2,046 sqft
Apartments
Bailey Lennon
AED 4,100,000
Triple Terrace | Unique Aspect | C-Type
2
2,046 sqft
Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 4,100,000
Rare Apartment | Direct Access to Pool | Type C
2
2,046 sqft
Apartments
Darshan Jagwani
AED 4,150,000
Two Balconies | Vacant on Transfer | CType