Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine | Corner | Palm View | Mid Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,064 sqft
AED 6,300,000
5,921 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ibrahim Keblawi
Prestigious Living with Palm and Sea Views
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,435 sqft
AED 38,000,000
11,063 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
High Floor | Type D | Notice Served
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,550 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,710 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
+1 listings
3 Bedroom | Wrap-Around Balcony | Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,270 sqft
AED 13,583,000
5,984 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jo Parker
Full Palm and Sea View | Spacious 3 BR+ Maid Room
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,697 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
Resale Offplan | Unique and Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 6,274 sqft
AED 35,000,000
5,579 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Romans Millers
Mid Floor | Ocean and Ain View | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,110 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
James Royle
+3 listings
Skyline View | High ROI | Upgraded Studio
Apartments Ready Palm Views
Palm Jumeirah Studio 544 sqft
AED 1,795,000
3,300 AED/sqft
Royce International Realt...
Dean Munro
+1 listings
Top Floor | Partial Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,724 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,900 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Beachfront Villa | Branded Italian Interiors
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 7,314 sqft
AED 43,000,000
5,879 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Parisa Ansari
Luxury 2BR | Beachfront | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,870 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,011 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Zarina Nasimova
Vacant | Burj Al Arab View | Furnished
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,886 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Andrew Said
Below Market Price | Beach Access | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Palma Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 1,818 sqft
AED 11,000,000
6,050 AED/sqft
Shuddhi Real Estate
Shally Taneja
5BR | Luxury Living | Premium Residential Home
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 12,306 sqft
AED 33,000,000
2,682 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Rustam Sharipov
Atlantis Views | Upgraded | High Floor
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,778 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,447 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Ardley
+2 listings
Renovated Furnished Garden Home | Rented
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,702 sqft
AED 29,999,999
4,476 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
Upgraded | C type | Palm & Atlantis Views
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,778 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,447 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Harley McGowan
+2 listings
Upgraded | Sea View | Tenanted | High ROI
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,971 sqft
AED 4,299,999
2,182 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Besharah Alnaj...
+1 listings
Exclusive | Rented | Sea Views
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,709 sqft
AED 6,500,000
3,803 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Fawaz Otmani
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,356 sqft
AED 4,800,000
3,539 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Petr Raspopov
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | F - Type | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,997 sqft
AED 5,190,000
2,599 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Ardley
+1 listings
Penthouse | Exclusive | Sea view
Penthouses Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 2 3,179 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,932 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Riikka Packalen
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Fully Furnished
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,776 sqft
AED 57,995,000
7,458 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
Corner | Upgraded | Luxurious | Amazing View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,108 sqft
AED 5,950,000
5,370 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
+3 listings
Corner Unit | 1 Bedroom | Stunning Views
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,108 sqft
AED 5,495,000
4,959 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Ben Bandari