| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR + Maids | Furnished | Slightly Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,806 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Hotel Room | Private Beach | FIVE Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 5,360,000
4,379 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential Unit | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
4,588 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded investment I Open for offers I Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 666 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,507 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Contemporary | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,715 sqft |
AED 29,999,999
4,468 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Full Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,280,000
2,831 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Prime Investment Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 8,101 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare 4BR+Maid | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,170 sqft |
AED 12,400,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready 4BR+Maid Room | Panoramic Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,263 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
4,691 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Furnished with Stunning Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
3,898 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony | Hotel Managed | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Living | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,599,995
2,353 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Best Priced | VOT | 3 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,221 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Park Access | New to Market | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | 3BR Plus Maids | Partial Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,155 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,831 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR+M | Palm View | Huge Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,029 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,787 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Royal Living | Pool View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 4,693 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
5,647 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Sea Views | Corner Unit | High Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
4,990 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Al Arab and Atlantis View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Ready to move in | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 12,679 sqft |
AED 39,999,999
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Spacious | 3BR | Private Garage | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,698 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best deal | Low service charge | Vacant now | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Type 08 | Best 2 Beds | High Floor | Sunset view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 6,355,400
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Type 09 | Large Layout | Sea and Sunset view | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,971,400
4,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,948 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+1 listings |