Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Beachfront & Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah Location | No Comis...
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,411 sqft
AED 8,342,000
5,912 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
High-Floor | Luxury Apartment | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,738 sqft
AED 9,300,000
3,397 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
+1 listings
Luxury | Motivated Seller | Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,035 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,348 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
High Floor | Palm View | 1BHK | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,114 sqft
AED 6,000,000
5,386 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
+3 listings
3BR Luxury Residence | Passo Avita |Beachside View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,860 sqft
AED 13,085,000
7,035 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
3 BR Waterfront| Luxury Apartment| Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,416 sqft
AED 14,267,000
5,905 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
Unique Layout | Combined Units | Full Palm View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,055 sqft
AED 10,000,000
9,479 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
Prime Investment | 1BR at Palm Beach Towers 3, Palm Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
Tetiana Kucher
+11 listings
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | High ROI
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,770 sqft
AED 10,200,000
5,763 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dorota Mudz
Amazing View | High Floor | Ready in 3 Years
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,152 sqft
AED 4,400,000
3,820 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Liudmila Bukanova
Fully Furnished | Luxury Studio | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah Studio 523 sqft
AED 2,275,000
4,350 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE! 2BR Waterfront Apartment with 10% Down Payment |...
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,411 sqft
AED 6,600,000
4,678 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
Private beach access Palm view Panoramic Views High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 4 15,201 sqft
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
Tetiana Kucher
+6 listings
SMART HOMES | URBAN LIVING | BEACHFRONT ACCESS
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,821 sqft
AED 13,396,000
7,356 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Alena Borysevych
Full Sea view | Branded Residence | No agency
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,677 sqft
AED 38,000,000
8,125 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+1 listings
4 Bedroom Sky Residence | 360° Unobstructed Views
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,967 sqft
AED 57,884,800
5,808 AED/sqft
Neo Realty Real Estate
Samuel Tshepo Mauban...
+6 listings
Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah Studio 523 sqft
AED 2,400,000
4,589 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
360 Panoramic View | Luxury Living | Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,299 sqft
AED 60,940,800
5,917 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+2 listings
Beachfront Unit | Palm Jumeirah View | Luxury Living | Prime...
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,365 sqft
AED 6,843,000
5,013 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
Sky Villa | Motivated Seller |OP Price |Quick Deal
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,477 sqft
AED 38,100,000
5,882 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Donatas Molotokas
4 Bed I Full Sea View I Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,498 sqft
AED 23,350,000
5,191 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amish Unalkat
3 Bed I Full Sea View I Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,722 sqft
AED 18,996,430
5,104 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amish Unalkat
Six Senses Palm View | High ROI | Branded Home
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,393 sqft
AED 23,000,000
6,779 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
Extended | Branded Furniture | G+2
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,751 sqft
AED 72,000,000
9,289 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Maya Jaber
+1 listings
TYPE C | HIGH FLOOR | 2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,595 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,888 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Sharab
+2 listings