Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Palm and Atlantis View|High Floor|Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,358 sqft
AED 11,500,000
4,876 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Danila Iakimov
+1 listings
Signature Villa I Gallery View I Luxury Living
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 13,496 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,816 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Sergey Gubin
Sky Villa l Private Pool l Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,209 sqft
AED 35,000,000
6,719 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Alber Thabet Amin Sh...
2BR Penthouse | Beach Access | Investor Deal
Penthouses Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,102 sqft
AED 18,600,000
8,849 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Diana Goginava
Vacant | 3 Floors | Private Pool | Maid's Room
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,955 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,825 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Andrew Fraser Tweedi...
Maids Room | Fully Furnished | Type C
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,182 sqft
AED 6,990,000
3,204 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Zeeshaan Khan
Massive Terrace and Luxury Palm Jumeirah Living
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,751 sqft
AED 5,850,000
2,126 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Oren Dmitrishin
Upgraded | Low Floor | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,955 sqft
AED 6,500,000
3,325 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Martin Pierre Njeim
+1 listings
High Number | Fully Renovated | Best Layout
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,353 sqft
AED 59,000,000
8,024 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Lewis Lister
Multiple Options / Downpayment 25% And Move In
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,561 sqft
AED 3,134,550
2,008 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Sarah Nfidsa
+2 listings
Full Palm Views | Massive Layout | Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,967 sqft
AED 57,884,800
5,807 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
+6 listings
Completely Renovated|VOT|Motivated seller
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,200 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,591 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ashley David Orbell
Rare Apartment | Direct Access to Pool | Type C
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,046 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,004 AED/sqft
J N V Real Estate
Darshan Jagwani
+2 listings
3 BR Palm and Sea View | No agents/non neg
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,790 sqft
AED 9,000,000
2,375 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Makhzuna Abdurahmano...
Custom Built | 6BR | Luxurious Living | Spacious
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,844 sqft
AED 79,000,000
10,071 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Rustam Sharipov
Amazing Sea View | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 2 4,212 sqft
AED 22,580,828
5,361 AED/sqft
Ocley Properties
Lewis Parker
+8 listings
Full Floor | 360 Views | Large Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,174 sqft
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+4 listings
High Number | Extended Plot | Vacant
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 12,000 sqft
AED 133,000,000
11,083 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Devin Hipkin
Corner 3BR Residence|Atlantis & Full Palm Views
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,545 sqft
AED 15,000,000
5,894 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Gloria Furmaniuk
+1 listings
Fully Furnished I Investor Deal I Spacious Unit
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,109 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,058 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Faizan Ahmed Khan
+1 listings
Exclusive Water Living | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Canal Cove
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,736 sqft
AED 44,999,999
5,817 AED/sqft
Savoir Prive Properties
Annet Nassuuna
Luxury 2BR Skyline | 40/60 Plan | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,283 sqft
AED 6,655,000
5,187 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
Exclusive| High-Floor | Iconic Palm Views
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,356 sqft
AED 6,100,000
4,498 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
KhashayaR Azadi
+1 listings
ea View | Fully Managed | High ROI
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 614 sqft
AED 2,000,000
3,257 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Jason Pinto
2BR Sea View | Passo by Beyond | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,311 sqft
AED 6,908,000
5,268 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh