Massive Terrace and Luxury Palm Jumeirah Living
Palm Jumeirah — Marina Residences, Dubai
AED 5,850,000
2,126 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,751 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-51.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-56.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14418877
Reference
TS-AN-01
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
More listings in Marina Residences (15)
AED 3,500,000
Two Bed + Maids | Tenanted | Sea View
2
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Kevin Caie
AED 3,700,000
With Maids | Exclusive | Investor Price
2
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Arina Korulik
AED 3,850,000
Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Two Balconies
2
1,935 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Carter
AED 3,888,888
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Vacant
2
1,975 sqft
Apartments
Brooke Whale
AED 3,888,888
Vacant Now | Best Price | Upgraded Throughout
2
1,975 sqft
Apartments
Izzy Bullas
AED 3,888,888
New upgrades | Large Terrace | Direct Mall Access
2
1,975 sqft
Apartments
Roxanne Bagdoc
AED 3,900,000
Rented | C Type | Best Priced | Spacious
2
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Izzy Bullas
AED 4,000,000
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished
2
1,870 sqft
Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 4,100,000
Triple Terrace C Type | Marina / Burj View
2
2,046 sqft
Apartments
Bailey Lennon
AED 4,100,000
Triple Terrace | Unique Aspect | C-Type