| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Re-sale Potential | Mid Number | Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,405 sqft |
AED 53,800,000
4,013 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+2 Beach Mansion | Private Lobby and Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,388 sqft |
AED 100,458,000
8,109 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High floor | Handover 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,743 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | City Skyline Corner View and Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,958 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
9,341 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced | High End Upgrades | Never Lived In | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nearly 1M below OP | Marina View | Hotel-Managed | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Frond Plot for Sale in Palm Jumeirah Below OP | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 16,438 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
5,475 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Price | Vacant | View Today | Enlarged Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Panoramic Sea View | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
4,426 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 2 bed + Maid | Rare to market | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 664 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Beach View | Payment Plan | Resort Style Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 17,398,000
6,756 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS -FULL SEA VIEW/BURJ ALARAB -PRIVATE POOL | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,649 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
4,907 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Elegant 2BR |Resort-like Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 8,356,000
5,136 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | 4BR Sky Villa | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,452 sqft |
AED 38,500,000
5,967 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Selling Under OP | High Floor | Best price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 7,990,000
4,887 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I 50/50 PP I Great Amentities | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
4,848 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Orla 4BR Duplex| Private Pool |Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,188 sqft |
AED 83,000,000
10,137 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Palm Beach Towers 3 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 3,888,800
6,375 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOST LUXURIOUS VIPs SKY PALACE in PALM / 10 + CAR | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 55,467 sqft |
AED 412,500,000
7,437 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Unit | Palm Jumeirah View | Luxury Living | Prime... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 8,256,000
5,212 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Payment Plan | Triplex | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,698 sqft |
AED 185,000,000
11,079 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Palm Living | Corner Unit | Best View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,553 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,267 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR | TENANTED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |