| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 6BR Signature Villa | Palm Frond P | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,396 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
5,151 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Best Location | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
5,855 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Marina and Dubai Skyline View |Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,254 sqft |
AED 77,130,000
10,633 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Full Sea and Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
5,285 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Sea View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Oceanfront Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 17,200,000
11,213 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Al Arab and Sea View | Waterfront | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 13,800,000
5,247 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Huge Layout | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,393 sqft |
AED 33,200,000
9,785 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Sophisticated Living | Modern Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,317 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
6,254 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Edition | Ultra Luxury | Ocean View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 11,992,000
6,255 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Large Layout | Ultra Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,877 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
8,307 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Design-Led Beachfront Living | 2BR Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 11,450,000
5,497 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Serviced Apartment | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Residence | Huge Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ultra-Luxury | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,336 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
8,179 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Closest to the beach | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,858 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
** Fully Furnished | Sea View | Vacant ** | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
6,515 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
AED 17,200,000
11,213 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Palm Jumeirah | Community View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
4,233 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UltraLuxury 6br Vacant Villa | Upgrade Potential | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,996 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | Sea view | Handover 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,536 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGER SIZE | SEA VIEW | BEST PRICE | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,212 sqft |
AED 16,900,000
4,012 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
03 Series | Highest Floor | Palm View | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 15,750,000
6,167 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Super Penthouse | Triple-Level | 360 Panorama | Palm Jumeirah | 8 | 77,708 sqft |
AED 600,000,000
7,721 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |