Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Sea View | Luxury Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah
Hotel Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 622 sqft
AED 2,540,000
4,083 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
+2 listings
Luxury Living | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,028 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,334 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Nauman Hashmi
Luxury upgraded | Full Sea View | Private Beach
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,101 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,679 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
Full Sea View |B Type |Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,439 sqft
AED 7,250,000
2,973 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Ardley
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT / TRUESTIMATE PRICE
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,777 sqft
AED 4,650,300
2,617 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Aisha Pershina
Prime Location | Burj Al Arab View | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,939 sqft
AED 9,412,790
4,854 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Jelena Jankovic
+4 listings
Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio | Seven Palm
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 371 sqft
AED 1,500,000
4,044 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Sea view
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,054 sqft
AED 19,900,000
9,687 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Egor Apkalikov
+2 listings
Expansive | Beach Access | Below Original Price
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,771 sqft
AED 3,799,000
2,145 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Aram Mnatsakanyan
New Listing | High Floor | Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Serenia Residences The Palm
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,051 sqft
AED 3,350,000
3,187 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Gavin Pinchin
+1 listings
4BR+M Duplex Penthouse |Full Sea/Burj Al Arab View
Penthouses Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 4 5,236 sqft
AED 22,000,000
4,202 AED/sqft
Livstate Real Estate
Max Sokolov
Luxury 1BR | Palm Beach Towers | Multiple unit
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+10 listings
Luxury 3BR | Best Layout | Sea View | 3 Parking
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,563 sqft
AED 8,000,000
3,121 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
High-End Renovation | Type F | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,997 sqft
AED 6,950,000
3,480 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Chris Michaelides
Rare XL Layout | Palm View | Best Deal
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,877 sqft
AED 23,900,000
8,307 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
+1 listings
Vacant | Residential | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,325 sqft
AED 8,000,000
3,441 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
+1 listings
High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm View
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,979 sqft
AED 6,100,000
3,082 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oksana Anatolieva Li...
Vacant | Panoramic Sea & Sunset | Iconic Living
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,617 sqft
AED 37,050,000
4,864 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Georgia Peacock
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Sea View | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 560 sqft
AED 2,250,000
4,017 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Margherita Storij
Modern | Beach Access | Burj Al Arab & Palm View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 987 sqft
AED 3,895,000
3,946 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Zeeshaan Khan
Premium Studio | Furnished Apartment | Sea View
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 491 sqft
AED 2,025,000
4,124 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Margherita Storij
Ultra Luxury | Beach Front | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,897 sqft
AED 9,300,000
4,902 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
+1 listings
Sophisticated G+2 Villa with Atlantis Views
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 8,056 sqft
AED 70,000,000
8,689 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nataliia Tovarnytska
Fully furnished | Genuine Resale | Dual View
Apartments Off-plan Orla
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,766 sqft
AED 90,000,000
13,302 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jana Zapletalova
Sea View | Modern Design | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Azizi Mina
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,525 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Wilson
+1 listings