Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 1 720 sqft
AED 2,250,000
3,125 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Angelique Reshetniko...
Best Price | Vacant Soon | Terrace + Pool
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 8,686 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,554 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
+1 listings
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,746 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,207 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
Branded | Great Amenities | Al Fresco Living
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 9,646 sqft
AED 40,000,000
4,147 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Cheikh Niasse
Modern 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah 1 715 sqft
AED 2,399,999
3,356 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Firdavs Kadamaliev
+1 listings
Great Location | Large | Tenanted
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,345 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,933 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
Vacant Soon | Reno Opportunity | Park Side
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,218 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,480 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Caie
+4 listings
High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Study Room
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,137 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,606 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Kristina Nikonorova
Fully Renovated - Extended Plot - Vacant
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 5,000 sqft
AED 45,000,000
9,000 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Ryan Hudson
Notice Served | C Type | | High Floor
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron Parkins
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Mina with Large Layout...
Apartments Ready Azizi Mina
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,751 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,570 AED/sqft
HBS Properties
Hayat Latif
Strong ROI | Sea View | Beach Side
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 1 720 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,681 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kelly Dhada
Refurbished | Two Bedroom + Maid | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,586 sqft
AED 4,450,000
2,806 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dominic Tennant
Sea View | High Floor | Brand new | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,022 sqft
AED 11,700,000
5,787 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Andrii Solonin
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | 3 BR and Maids | VOT | Sea View
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,843 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oksana Anatolieva Li...
Renovated Duplex Penthouse - Full Palm Views
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,382 sqft
AED 28,000,000
4,387 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Ryan Hudson
+1 listings
Luxury | Panoramic Views | The Palm Tower
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,054 sqft
AED 4,657,000
4,418 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Robin Emmanuel
For Sale |Invest Opportunity |Sea View
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+1 listings
LUXURY LIVING |WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | BEACH ACCESS
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Alena Borysevych
+11 listings
Waterfront Living | Flexible PP | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Alina Djeilan
+10 listings
Residential | M Level | Investment
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 315 sqft
AED 1,450,000
4,604 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Calvin Boparan
+1 listings
High Floor | Luxury Living | Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,311 sqft
AED 15,500,000
4,681 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Emile Georges Daher
Palm Jumeriah Frond L | Renovated | Marina Skyline | Viewing...
Plots Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 14,697 sqft
AED 80,000,000
5,443 AED/sqft
Signature Habitat Propert...
Aditya Shah
High-Floor Palm Paradise with Incredible Views
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,383 sqft
AED 26,500,000
11,120 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
Brand New | Private Garden | Private Pool
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 14,329 sqft
AED 40,000,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Sabeeha Bham
+2 listings