| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Top Floor | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,841,920
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR plus Maid | Corner Unit | Now Available | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,595 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,494,620
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Seaview / High Floor / High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
3,354 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3-Bedroom | Sea & Atlantis Views | Designer F... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,482 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dual View | High floor | Multiple units available | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,237 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
6,178 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,542 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Mid floor I Prime location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunities | Spectacular Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,530,000
4,837 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool View | Below Original Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
4,431 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Seaside Living | Full Sea View | 2BR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom| Private Infinity Pool | Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,303 sqft |
AED 72,500,000
9,927 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,492 sqft |
AED 11,950,000
4,795 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Best price | Fully Furnished | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,345,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Full Sea View | 18 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
5,451 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront Living| High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Partially Upgraded | Type F | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Vacant on Transfer | 1BR | | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Beachside Lifestyle|Elegant Design|Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,967 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,807 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-End Finishing | Mid Floor | Spacious Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,743 sqft |
AED 9,686,656
3,531 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR+M I Full Palm View I High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,792 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,304 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Iconic Location | Luxury Lifestyle | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 4,085,000
4,728 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Huge Layout | Premier Community | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
7,194 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Emerald Villa | Skyline View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 7 | 17,929 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
6,079 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Duplex | 4,212 Sq Ft | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,212 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,361 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+8 listings |