| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High floor | Motivated seller | Call now | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,890 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
5,141 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
OPEN SEA VIEW | GREAT DEAL | PAYMENT PLAN | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,274 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Top Floor | 5-Year Guaranteed ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,237 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR duplex Luxury penthouse | Vacant | Furnished | | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
SRE Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm View | Prime Location |Motivated to Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
3,924 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Type G Penthouse | Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
3,148 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full-Floor Penthouse | Fully Renovated Top-Tier | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,085 sqft |
AED 250,000,000
35,285 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT I BEACH ACCESS I FIVE STAR LIVING | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,441 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Garden Suite| Palm View | Private Elevator | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,498 sqft |
AED 97,000,000
12,937 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Well Maintained | Type C | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Living | Seaview | Payment Plan | Multiple | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,897 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | VOT | 3 Beds | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Luxurious Living | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
3,403 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Como Residences Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Se... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,598 sqft |
AED 35,999,999
6,431 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab/Sunrise View | Maid Room | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 5,960,000
3,883 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Armani Beach | Stunning Views | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,438 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
7,999 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Skyline View | 3 BR Duplex w/ Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,253 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
7,424 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea, Burj Al Arab Views | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Lifestyle | Burj Al Arab & Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | CLOSE TO OP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Lifestyle | Furnished | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Price Below Truestimate / Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 3,942,950
2,226 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |