| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded F Type l Turn Key Example l Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
4,534 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views | 4BR Apartment | Palm Beach Tower 3... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Handover Soon | Limited Offer | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea and Burj al Arab Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 10,499,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ocean View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,111 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
7,784 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Prime Location | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
7,816 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular View I Spacious I Luxurious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,425 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | 04 Best Layout Type | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Palm and Sea View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,436 sqft |
AED 34,999,999
10,186 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Must Sell | Ultra-Luxury 1 Br | Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
6,041 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Location | High Floor | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,265,306
3,305 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Ocean Views | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 11,098,000
6,482 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Water Front Living | Refined Interiors | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,769 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Island Living | 2 BR + Maid | Dubai Marina view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,860,643
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Palm Beach Life | Luxurious Unit | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,833 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
5,277 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Kitchen | High Floor | Use Residential in 3Yrs | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,237 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 771 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,956 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea Ain Dubai View | 09 Series | Best Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,775 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
PALM BEACH TOWERS | 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Armani Beach Residences Apartment on Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 92,500,000
8,018 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 13,999,900
7,209 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Panoramic View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
4,978 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Waterfront Escape | Elegant Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 8,356,000
5,136 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | 5-BR Penthouse | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 92,500,000
8,018 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |