| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,730 sqft |
AED 15,950,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended Plot | Atrium Entry | 5 Bedrooms | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,330 sqft |
AED 46,500,000
6,344 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Multiple Units | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,192 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
4,856 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah | Investor Deal | Gol... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 4,085,000
4,728 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR | Panoramic Sea View | Massive Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,906 sqft |
AED 70,590,636
10,222 AED/sqft
|
M I R A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Great location | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Vacant | Atrium Entry | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,683 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
4,489 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious |Prime Location |Sea and Burj AlArab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Area | High Floor | Panoramic View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,056 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View | Furnished 2BR in The 8 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,635 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Elegant Apartment | Great Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,230 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Maid Residence | Open Gulf View | Balqis Res... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,393 sqft |
AED 8,499,000
3,552 AED/sqft
|
Fine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gallery View | High Number | Best Type | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,404 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
5,968 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Palm Living | High Floor | Prime Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Type I One Bed with Stunning Views | Adriatic | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,530 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Beachfront 2 Bed Simplex | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,096 sqft |
AED 23,775,000
11,343 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bed Simplex by Alba Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 16,350 sqft |
AED 135,000,000
8,257 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom Sky Palace | 58,476 sqft | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 55,467 sqft |
AED 412,500,000
7,437 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | Luxury 3 Bed Duplex Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,429 sqft |
AED 52,400,000
9,652 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Luxury | Guaranteed ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Type | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,702 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
9,698 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK | Oceana Adriatic | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | High Floor | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 7,705,000
5,227 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Gallery View | Must See | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,396 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
5,151 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |