| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Palm Jumeirah View | Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,636 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Skycourt Duplex | Private Pool | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,099 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
12,262 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A distinctive penthouse apartment with full sea and Palm Jum... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,174 sqft |
AED 60,280,000
5,925 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Palm View | Vacant | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,638 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Plot Size 5060 sqft | Vacant | VIP Frond | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,556 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Mansion |Ultra Luxury Beach Mansion | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,646 sqft |
AED 98,300,000
7,773 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade |Atlantis View| Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Furnished | Sea View Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,877 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Stunning Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 7,634,000
4,829 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,791 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Water Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,095 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Quality Designer Interior | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
11,452 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced Gallery Views | Huge Plot | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,996 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded I 5mins to West Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | 40/60 | 1 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Refurbished | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR plus Maid | Furnished | Slightly Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,341 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex Penthouse | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 10,222 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Luxury 5 Bedroom | 3 Story | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,381 sqft |
AED 69,990,000
9,482 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Exquisite Dual Palm and Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
10,926 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
10,448 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey 2 Beds | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,050 sqft |
AED 22,990,000
11,215 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 5 Beds | Gulf View | Massive Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,588 sqft |
AED 53,000,000
6,985 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | 40/60 | 1 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |