| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Completely Renovated| Vacant |A Type | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
New on Market | Luxury 2 Bed | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Stunning Views | Large Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Water scenery | High End | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Panoramic View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Type E | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Half-Floor Penthouse | Hand over March 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,791 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
8,349 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Palm and Burj Al Arab View | Maids | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover SOON | Stunning View | No Commission | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment | Tenanted | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,246,100
2,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Multiple Options I Community Expert | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 4,915,500
4,620 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Layout | Luxury Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,298 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
4,941 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Villa | Prime View | Ready Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,460 sqft |
AED 37,000,000
5,728 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Genuine Resale | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,997 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
11,254 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR / HUGE TERRACE / TRUESTIMATE PRICE | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,982,975
1,911 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Super Rare | Dual View Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,941 sqft |
AED 33,900,000
11,527 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Motivated | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,231 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Listed Exclusively | Garden Home | Rare 1 of 60 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
6,400 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Sea Views | Ultra-Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 16,164 sqft |
AED 160,000,000
9,898 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 : Full Sea View : Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,067 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | LUXURY LIVING | NO COMMISSION | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 16,890,000
4,009 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Palm Living | Unobstructed Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,410 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Apartment | Sea Views | Q3 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,967 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,807 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor Featuring Sea View | Simplex Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,391 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
9,565 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PALM AND OCEAN-SUNSET | SKYLINE VIEWS | OPTIONS | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,456 sqft |
AED 43,500,000
6,738 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |