| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Living | Modern Unit | Ocean View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 10,763,000
5,910 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Double Height Living | 4BR Simplex | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,309 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
5,883 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Palm & Atlantis View | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,469 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
4,415 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
07 Series | High Floor | Maids Room | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Q4 2026 | Transport Links | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Open Sea View | Huge Layout | Modified Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
5,708 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina Skyline View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
3,636 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Seaview | Branded | Payment plan | No Commission | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,957 sqft |
AED 55,500,000
7,977 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Private Pool | Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,298 sqft |
AED 18,900,000
4,397 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Sunset view | Bluewater | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,935 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis View | Extended BUA Plot | High Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 14,648 sqft |
AED 70,990,000
4,846 AED/sqft
|
Delargy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1br | Prime Location | Investment 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Renovated | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ellington Masterclass | Amazing | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,946 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Very High Floor | Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,295,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Imminent | Corner Unit | Water Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR | Private Beach | Flexible PP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 9,917,000
7,301 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,566 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Sea Views | 2BHK | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 9,891,000
7,303 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Completion Q4 2029 | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 8,584,000
6,020 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Type 09 | Sea and Sunset view | High floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
4,423 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Full Sea View and Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,032 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic View | High Floor | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study | Prime Area | JBR/Burj Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,731 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |