| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Branded Residence | Payment Plan | Burj View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,657 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,658 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Build Your Dream Mansion with Iconic Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 16,438 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
6,692 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | No Commission | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Exclusive | Prime location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,852 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront I Iconic Palm I Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 6,335,000
5,000 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning sea view I Massive layout I Beach access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,237 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
5,870 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,273 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded | Balcony | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Royal Lifestyle with Sublime Views and Space! | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,430 sqft |
AED 34,500,000
10,058 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Brand Residence | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,438 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
7,999 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential I M Level I West beach lifestyle | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Apartment | Rented | Pool+Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,299 sqft |
AED 22,800,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Big Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Q1 2026 | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,311 AED/sqft
|
Delargy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SIX SENSES RESIDENCES THE PALM | RAREST LAYOUT | PRIVATE GAR... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,125 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
7,763 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Beach Access | Cheapest on the Market | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline View | Palm Oasis | Owner - Occupied | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
7,512 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Type | Vacant on Transfer | Close To Park | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,157 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Sunset Views | Corner Unit | Q1 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,798 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Turn Key | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,188 sqft |
AED 39,900,000
4,873 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Extended | Atlantis view | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 6,000 sqft |
AED 56,000,000
9,333 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
04 Unit Resale | Full Palm View | Low Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,393 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
4,513 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Priced To Sell | Sold Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,053 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Five Star Luxury One Bedroom Apartment for Sale | P... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,054 AED/sqft
|
Makeen Properties
|
+1 listings |