Property Detail

Fully Renovated | Extended | Atlantis view
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 56,000,000
9,333 AED/sqft
6 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,000 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+113.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+89.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14631367
Reference LUL-S-14733
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency LuxLiving Real Estate
Agent Maya Jaber
First Seen 29.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates