| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea view | Best price |Vacant on transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale -10% | Top Floor | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,345,920
3,205 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Full Sea View | Premium Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,055 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
12,895 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Private Beach Access | 1 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next To Nakheel Mall | A-Type | Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Armani Beach Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 348,500,000
11,001 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full sea views | Vacant | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,880 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
FULL PALM AND OCEAN-SUNSET | MOTIVATED SELLER | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,477 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
11,579 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Custom Built |Billionaire’s Mansion |Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 10 | 16,703 sqft |
AED 200,000,000
11,974 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Beachfront 2 Bed + M | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,468 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant+Spacious | High Floor | Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Best Unit | Sea & Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value Penthouse | Sea View | Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,001 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Orla Palm | 3BR | Investor Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,199 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
6,906 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront | Sea Views | Resort Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,810 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Spacious | Big Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm and Ocean Views | Dual-Sided Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,481 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
6,472 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor |Luxury Spacious | palm view |Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,336 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
7,498 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | High-End Finish | Smart Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,406 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living|Palm and Sea View|Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 3,564,513
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I High ROI I Investors deal I 100K+ | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 606 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Panoramic Beachfront & Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,971,400
4,629 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | 3-Story |Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,338 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
10,221 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Residence | Armani Beach Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,957 sqft |
AED 55,500,000
7,977 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |