| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Beach Access | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,328 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT BEACH ACCESS/RAFFLES HOTEL SERVICE | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,136 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private SkyPool | Furnished | Panoramic Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 25,073 sqft |
AED 260,000,000
10,370 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Fully Upgraded | Extended | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,106 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
9,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Palm Views | Beach Access | Extra Flexible Room | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,996 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
7,606 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Palm Living | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,245 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,571 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
6,973 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic FIVE Palm | Private Beach Access | Investor Opportuni... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 491 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
4,175 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Living | FIVE Palm | Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 491 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
4,012 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller / Good ROI / Hotel managed | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICED | BELOW OP | INVESTOR DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Studio | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 1,124,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Intermark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | Multiple Units | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Royal Atlantis view | Private Beach | Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,888 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Rotunda | Perfect Condition |Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,072 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
8,484 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Beachfront Living | Luxury Style | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,388 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
9,474 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Italian Designer Furniture | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
11,434 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor Sea View Premium Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View Prime Location | Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,240 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
5,189 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Best Building in Oceana | Vacant Unit | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Furnished Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,157 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type 10 | Ain Dubai view | Great ROI | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 4,915,500
4,620 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Location | Big Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 3,720,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Upgraded Unit | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant studio I High Floor Studio | Palm, Atlantis & Burj A... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
4,302 AED/sqft
|
The Luxury Address Real E...
|
— |