| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Exquisite Beachfront Living | 2 Br | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,746 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Water scenery | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern living | Palm View | Luxurious Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,967 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,808 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Full Panoramic Marina Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,737 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant APT +Study | Iconic Palm View | 08 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2br + Maid | Armani Branded | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
VOT | Furnished | Bright Terrace | Video Available | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Palm View | 2 Bedroom | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,214 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
11,517 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom APT | Gold Package | Garden View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Expansive 3BR Layout | Sea View | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Best Priced | Study and Maids Room | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,485 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm View | High Floor | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit + Study | 12 Series | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Unit + Study | Ain Dubai View | 10 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 8,990,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lavish Living | Water Scenery | Beach Front | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,441 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Top Floor Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,465 sqft |
AED 45,900,000
7,100 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale|High Floor Penthouse|Agent Welcome | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,106 sqft |
AED 29,900,000
7,282 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,287 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
8,526 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR| Upgraded| Vacant| Palm and Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Amazing View | 06 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
3,595 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
PALM AND ATLANTIS VIEW | RARE DUPLEX UNIT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,268 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
7,966 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 16,354,000
6,351 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR with Powder Room | Luxury Furniture ! Beach Acces... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |