| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Dual Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
10,926 AED/sqft
|
Delargy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Maids room | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,612 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | C Type | Best Priced | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit +Maids | Amazing View | 08 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,560,000
3,270 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Palm Facing | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,913 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit +Maids | Amazing View | 03 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,308 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 3,134,550
2,007 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Beach Access | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,416 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
5,611 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Brand New | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,156 sqft |
AED 27,550,000
4,475 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 2BR | High Floor | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
3,446 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Branded Unit | Beachfront |W Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 10,282 sqft |
AED 35,150,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Amazing View | 05 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 3,740,000
3,914 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Elite Dual-View with Luxury- unfurnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,495 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
11,303 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Simplex plus Maids Room | Panoramic Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,458 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
9,832 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Sea View | Vacant | High Flr | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Price at OP | Genuine Resale | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,012 sqft |
AED 29,060,000
7,243 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Project | Elegant Interiors | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,872 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
8,005 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY / UNIQUE BULK DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 532 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Half -floor penthouse | Panaromic Sea View | Private Beach |... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,767 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
4,581 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis View | Beach Access | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One bedroom Palm Jumeirah I Sea View I Investor deal I | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded |Terrace + Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,728 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Type C | Maids Room | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,988,888
2,206 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
**An Exquisite Residence with Penthouse Prestige** | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,741 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
17,929 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubai View | 13 Series | Luxury Unit + Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,699,000
3,793 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |