Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sea/Sunset View | Biggest Layout | Rented
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,092 sqft
AED 6,750,000
3,227 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Branigan
Exclusive Penthouse | Panoramic Sea Views
Penthouses Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,098 sqft
AED 19,000,000
4,636 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Iconic Waterfront Residence | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,083 sqft
AED 11,450,000
5,498 AED/sqft
Metrika Real Estate
Maryna Mokhir
5 BEDROOMS | WIDE WATER I GREAT VIEW
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 6,696 sqft
AED 33,000,000
4,928 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
Exclusive | High-End Finish | Renovated
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,368 sqft
AED 9,800,000
4,139 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Branigan
Best Priced | Middle Number | Private Beach
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,755 sqft
AED 32,000,000
4,126 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
Exclusive | 2 Parking | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,481 sqft
AED 10,800,000
4,353 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Branigan
High Floor Apt with Sea View | Large Layout
Penthouses Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 12,804 sqft
AED 84,000,000
6,560 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Cheikh Niasse
Park View | High Floor | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,551 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,643 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Magnus Dettmar
+2 listings
Lagoon and Skyline Views | Beach Access
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,771 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,428 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Erika Sala
+1 listings
Upgraded |Furnished| Largest Living Space
Apartments Ready One at Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,096 sqft
AED 39,000,000
12,597 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Garden Home | Beach Front | Central Rotunda
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 7,075 sqft
AED 32,000,000
4,523 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdul Sankoh
One Palm Expert | Multiple Options | 3 Bed
Apartments Ready One at Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,825 sqft
AED 27,250,000
9,646 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Upgraded | Largest Layout |Italian Branded
Apartments Ready One at Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,252 sqft
AED 59,500,000
9,517 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Panoramic Sea View | Investor Deal | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,721 sqft
AED 7,200,000
4,183 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Inna Bocharova
Penthouse Residence with Expansive Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,237 sqft
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Michaela Hamilton
+6 listings
EXCLUSIVE | Upgraded | Atlantis View | 6BR Villa | Vacant
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,000 sqft
AED 58,000,000
8,286 AED/sqft
99 Real Estate
Amir Pasha Kabiri Se...
Sea View | Private Beach Access | Skyline Views
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
Akshar Real Estate
Shrenaben Pritesh Ku...
+3 listings
1BR Palm Beach Tower 3 | High-Floor | Full Sea & Marina View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,071 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,923 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Elizabeth Njoga
+3 listings
3BR Simplex | Private Pool | Breathtaking Views
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,347 sqft
AED 43,000,000
8,042 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Palm Views
Palm Jumeirah Studio 548 sqft
AED 1,650,000
3,011 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ella White
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Hotel Amenities | Furnished
Villas Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 5 6,798 sqft
AED 43,000,000
6,325 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Diana Nizamutdinova
Sunset View I Priced to Sell I Extended BUA
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 13,398 sqft
AED 53,500,000
3,993 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
+1 listings
Exclusive | A Type | Motivated Seller | Renovated
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,440 sqft
AED 13,290,000
5,447 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ella White
Vacant | Mid Floor | Building 18 | Beach Access
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,162 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,359 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev