| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Biggest Layout | Sea View | PBT Specialist | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Park Views |Huge Layout | Neat Condition | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT I 5 BEDROOMS I EXTENDED PLOT | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,358 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
5,844 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Huge Basement | Marina Skyline View | Ellington | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,633 sqft |
AED 59,500,000
7,795 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extremely Motivated | Vacant Soon | Private Garage | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,698 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View| Best Layout 2BR| Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
5,188 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Sea View | Turnkey | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
4,004 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Palm Beach Towers 3 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,928,800
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY- PALM JUMEIRAH EDITION- BEACH MANSION | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 11,926 sqft |
AED 102,719,000
8,613 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | D Type | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Extended Balcony | Upgraded | Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View I Perfect Renovation Opportunity I Mid Flo... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,597 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | PH Level | Vacant | Park Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,599 AED/sqft
|
Sova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Upgrade | Partial Sea View | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Parking Bays|Fully Renovated|Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,566 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded Unit | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,053 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
3,578 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Extended Villa | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,397 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,852 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Corner Penthouse | Beach Access | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,354 sqft |
AED 24,999,999
4,669 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 9,219,000
6,789 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Smart Home | High Floor Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Serenia Living Expert | Corner 3 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
4,517 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | Luxury Duplex Sky Villa | Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,672 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
4,432 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View| 3 Beds + Maids| Best Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
+3 listings |