| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline View|Corner Unit|Luxury Finishing | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout|Mordern Living |Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,755 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Ready 2026 | Study | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,659 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Beach Tower 1, 1BR with Burj Al Arab & Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | Luxury | Full Sea & Burj View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,199 sqft |
AED 9,673,215
4,399 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment I Stunning View I Below OP | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 607 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Apartments - Fully Furnished - Ready to move | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 3,799,900
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VOT | Fully Upgraded | Extended Plot | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 5,602 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
7,140 AED/sqft
|
99 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Type C | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Vacant Now | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING I ULTRA LUXURY I Handover Q4 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,831 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Seaview | Ultra Luxury | Branded | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Apartment | Ocean Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,947 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sea & Palm View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Iznik Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Units I Armani Interiors I Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 9,684 sqft |
AED 78,000,000
8,054 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Orla Infinity by Omniyat | Ultra-Luxury Living with Private... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 4BR DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | PRIVET POOL | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,188 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
9,770 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT I FURNISHED I SERVICED APARTMENT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Resale Deal | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,084 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,038 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE MAY 9TH 12-4PM | VIEWING ON APPOINTMENT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,573 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Recently Upgraded | Very High Number | Sunset View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,693 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
9,712 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,680,000
4,258 AED/sqft
|
Suiteable Living Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Ultra Luxury Living | Designer Residen... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Seaside Serenity Meets Sophisticated Living at Alba Resort R... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 21,700,000
11,654 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |