| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price! | Skyline View | Upgrades | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 3 Beds | Maids | Marina views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Double Garage | Direct Park Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,698 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | B Type | Motivated | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Brand New Beachfront Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,102 sqft |
AED 27,900,000
3,444 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Type 04 | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
4,062 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SEA & AIN VIEWS | DESIGNER FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
4,427 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Opportunity! Armani & Tadao Ando Apartments on Palm J... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,769 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Post Handover I High Floor I Great Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
5,515 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | High floor | Genuine Resale | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 4,277,700
4,017 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value | High Floor | Excellent Renovation | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,054 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
9,688 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront & Luxury Unit | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah Loca... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,633 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment Dukes | 5 Star Hotel Management | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Penthouse House | 11237 sqft | Armani | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 92,500,000
8,018 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Private Haven | Ocean View Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Residence | Full Palm and Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,414 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
7,476 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HANDOVER Q4 2025 | 2BR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,407 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Corner Unit | Easy To View | Original Photos | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,414 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Middle Floor | Atlantis View | View Today | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
4,114 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Studio | Hotel Pool Management | Five | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 589 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,905 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Private Pool | 40/60 Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 21,676,800
5,146 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Palm 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Beachfront & Marina Sky... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Luxury 2BR+Maid | 2 Parkings |Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,939 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Eye View | Beach Access | Q1 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,428 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |