Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | 5 Bedroom | Luxury Design
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 5,500 sqft
AED 48,000,000
8,727 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Ryan North
Exclusive | Luxury Apartment | High floor
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,311 sqft
AED 16,500,000
4,983 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Abhishek Jaiswal
Best Price | Beach Access | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Royal Bay by Azizi
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,071 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,774 AED/sqft
White & Co
Brooke Whale
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Vacant
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,975 sqft
AED 3,888,888
1,969 AED/sqft
White & Co
Brooke Whale
+2 listings
High Floor | Full Sea & Sunset Views | 02 Layout
Apartments Ready Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,870 sqft
AED 9,750,000
5,214 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ahmad Sbeity
Exclusive Apartment / Downpayment 25% And Move In
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,774 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,733 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
High Floor | Furnished | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,356 sqft
AED 6,750,000
4,978 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Sam Ayache
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Beach Access | Armani
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,396 sqft
AED 51,500,000
8,052 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Ryan North
+1 listings
Palm and Dubai Eye View / PH / 3,300 Sqft
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,301 sqft
AED 14,500,000
4,393 AED/sqft
Lifestyle Realty
Mohit Jain
High Floor | Study Room | Branded Furniture
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,067 sqft
AED 5,470,000
5,126 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Sam Ayache
3 BR Sea View Apartment at Atlantis Residences
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,345 sqft
AED 38,000,000
11,360 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Mohammad Sharifi
Best Value | Upgraded | Extended | Skyline View
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 6,693 sqft
AED 45,000,000
6,723 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Ryan North
+1 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIVATE BALCONY
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,409 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,774 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Fareeda Ikram Abbasi
01 Unit | Very High Floor | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,377 sqft
AED 35,000,000
5,488 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Serghei Gotco
Stellar deal I Sea view l Branded Beach mansion
Villas Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 5 11,969 sqft
AED 62,000,000
5,180 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Yasmine Aziz
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Additional Parking Space
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,414 sqft
AED 5,650,000
2,340 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
Premium Upgrades | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,524 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,971 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
+2 listings
Vacant On Transfer | View It Today | On West Beach
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,723 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,815 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
+1 listings
Luxury 1-Bed Apartment | Full Sea and Palm Views
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,159 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,502 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
+2 listings
Luxury 1BR | Corner Unit | Sea View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,064 sqft
AED 6,100,000
5,733 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
+1 listings
Luxury Beachfront | Private Pool | Well Maintained
Villas Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,615 sqft
AED 29,000,000
2,497 AED/sqft
Colliers International -...
Fiona Peiris
+1 listings
Vacant | Beach Access | Olympic Size Pool
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,430 sqft
AED 8,700,000
3,580 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Stuart Wallace
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Beach Access
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,241 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,142 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Atlantis View | Luxury | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,545 sqft
AED 15,000,000
5,894 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Barbora Marcinkova
+1 listings
Garden Apartment | Hotel Amenities | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,118 sqft
AED 17,900,000
8,451 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
Barbora Marcinkova