Property Detail

Fully Furnished | 5 Bedroom | Luxury Design
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 48,000,000
8,727 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,500 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+98.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+77.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14729910
Reference LP45938
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency LuxuryProperty. com
Agent Ryan North
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates