| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extended GFA | Upgraded Villa | Sunset View | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
7,653 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Full Floor Available | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
5,733 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Life Style Spacious Sizes Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4BR | Mid Number | Extended | Renovation | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,319 sqft |
AED 28,999,999
3,962 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Premium 2Br | Sea View | Luxury Features | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Great Amenities | Upscale Design | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,188 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,885 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Full Floor Available | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
5,636 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% BELOW OP | BEACH ACCESS | GREAT OPPORTUNITY | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 4,529,000
3,987 AED/sqft
|
Propstock Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Unique Layout | Ocean Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,167 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea Horizon | Sky Residence | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,827 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
HUGE TERRACE | VACANT NOW | FULL SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Star Facilities | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Burj Al Arab | Great View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ocean View 2-Bedroom + Maid’s + Powder | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 11,573,000
6,199 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Open Plan | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Open to offers | Upgraded | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,546 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Vacant | Spacious 2BR | | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,714 sqft |
AED 4,699,999
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High ROI | Iconic Location | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 1,109,990
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Hotel Room | Iconic Palm Location | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
3,947 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Hotel Room| Private Beach Access | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR Plus Maid C Type | Full Sea and Skyline View | Huge Bal... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partly Sea View | Best Lay out | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,141 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR| Luxury Lifestyle | High ROI Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |