| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Al Arab and Atlantis View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Furnished with Stunning Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
3,898 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony | Hotel Managed | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready 4BR+Maid Room | Panoramic Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,263 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
4,691 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Living | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,599,995
2,353 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Best Priced | VOT | 3 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,221 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Park Access | New to Market | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Prime Investment Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 8,101 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare 4BR+Maid | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,170 sqft |
AED 12,400,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Full Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,280,000
2,831 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Furnished | Slightly Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,806 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Hotel Room | Private Beach | FIVE Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 5,360,000
4,379 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential Unit | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
4,588 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded investment I Open for offers I Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 666 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,507 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Contemporary | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,715 sqft |
AED 29,999,999
4,468 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HUGE TERRACE | VACANT NOW | FULL SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Duplex | Expansive Layout | Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,680 sqft |
AED 61,925,000
9,270 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Beachfront | Elegant Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
4,737 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury | Private Pool | Top Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,615 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,881 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
** Brand New | Sea and Sunset Views ** | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,156 sqft |
AED 27,550,000
4,475 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Prime Investment | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,199 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
3,787 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite1-Bedroom | Sea View | Royal Amwaj South | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Sea view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 6,290,000
3,295 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated| Furnished| Spacious 2BR| Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,184 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,434 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |