| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
The Palm Tower | Luxury Studio | Near to Beach | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
4,199 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,957 sqft |
AED 15,999,988
4,043 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Well Maintained | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
4,389 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Upgraded | 3,966 sqft | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,996 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Seafront Villa | Serviced Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,061 sqft |
AED 47,500,000
6,727 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Beach Access | Maid Room | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,305 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Sea View | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning I Luxurious I Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Burj Al Arab | Great View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Mina Palm Jumeirah | Sea & Marin... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Sea and Sunset Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,416 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
5,611 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,937 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden Apartment | Sea Facing | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 10,282 sqft |
AED 35,150,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lavish Interiors / Brand New / High Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,331 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,912 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room l Vacant On Transfer l Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,222 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse level | Seaside living | Multiple Units | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,813 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Double Balcony | Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR+Maid | Direct Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 3,654 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
9,578 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,094,525
2,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Beachfront | Vacant | Elevator | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,912 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,313 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park Facing | Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Gorgeous Views | Studio Hotel apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ocean View | Top Floor | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,810 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Sunset View | Highest Floor | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,150 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |