Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra-Luxury 6BR Signature Villa | Palm Frond P
Villas Ready
Palm Jumeirah 6 13,396 sqft
AED 69,000,000
5,151 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Saif Omar Saif Ghoba...
+2 listings
Luxurious Apartment | Best Location | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,562 sqft
AED 15,000,000
5,855 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rikan Nofal
Breathtaking Marina and Dubai Skyline View |Duplex
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,254 sqft
AED 77,130,000
10,633 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Abdelaziz Mahmoud Ha...
Prime Location | Full Sea and Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Ready Serenia Residences The Palm
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,630 sqft
AED 13,900,000
5,285 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Kristel Ann Sinohin
+1 listings
Urgent Sale | Sea View | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Azizi Mina
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,525 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,361 AED/sqft
ATP Real Estate
Angela Tohme
+1 listings
Oceanfront Luxury | Palm Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,534 sqft
AED 17,200,000
11,213 AED/sqft
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
+1 listings
Full Burj Al Arab and Sea View | Waterfront
Apartments Ready Serenia Residences The Palm
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,630 sqft
AED 13,800,000
5,247 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Zaytseva
+1 listings
3 Bedrooms | Huge Layout | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,393 sqft
AED 33,200,000
9,785 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Ben Bandari
+1 listings
Panoramic View | Sophisticated Living | Modern Apt
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 4,317 sqft
AED 27,000,000
6,254 AED/sqft
Magus Real Estate
Inese Rumba
Limited Edition | Ultra Luxury | Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,917 sqft
AED 11,992,000
6,255 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Faten Ben Hmida
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Royal Bay by Azizi
Palm Jumeirah 1 942 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,389 AED/sqft
ATP Real Estate
Angela Tohme
Palm View | Large Layout | Ultra Luxury Living
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,877 sqft
AED 23,900,000
8,307 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Samir Hussen Kara Vi...
+1 listings
Design-Led Beachfront Living | 2BR Apartment
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,083 sqft
AED 11,450,000
5,497 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Aleksandr Vereshchag...
Sea View | Serviced Apartment | Prime Location
Hotel Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 1 560 sqft
AED 2,230,000
3,982 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jake McConnell
+2 listings
Luxury Waterfront Residence | Huge Layout
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,537 sqft
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
+9 listings
Brand New | Ultra-Luxury | Private Beach Access
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 7,336 sqft
AED 60,000,000
8,179 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Hossam Almaaz
Upgraded | Closest to the beach | Vacant
Apartments Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,296 sqft
AED 5,000,000
3,858 AED/sqft
White & Co
Maximus Hills
** Fully Furnished | Sea View | Vacant **
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,412 sqft
AED 9,200,000
6,515 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Aleksandr Vereshchag...
Oceanfront Luxury | Palm Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,534 sqft
AED 17,200,000
11,213 AED/sqft
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
+1 listings
Stylish Studio | Palm Jumeirah | Community View
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 352 sqft
AED 1,490,000
4,233 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Adam Ruse
+1 listings
UltraLuxury 6br Vacant Villa | Upgrade Potential
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 14,996 sqft
AED 49,900,000
3,328 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 5
Rami Wahood
+1 listings
Mid floor | Sea view | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,103 sqft
AED 3,900,000
3,536 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Jason Pinto
BIGGER SIZE | SEA VIEW | BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 2 4,212 sqft
AED 16,900,000
4,012 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Aman Jha
+1 listings
03 Series | Highest Floor | Palm View | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,554 sqft
AED 15,750,000
6,167 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Ivelina Neykova
Super Penthouse | Triple-Level | 360 Panorama
Penthouses Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 8 77,708 sqft
AED 600,000,000
7,721 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Michiko Sugita