| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Full Sea View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View |B Type |Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT / TRUESTIMATE PRICE | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 4,650,300
2,617 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj Al Arab View | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,854 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio | Seven Palm | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,044 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Sea view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,054 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
9,687 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Expansive | Beach Access | Below Original Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
New Listing | High Floor | Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+M Duplex Penthouse |Full Sea/Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,236 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
4,202 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Palm Beach Towers | Multiple unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Best Layout | Sea View | 3 Parking | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,563 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Renovation | Type F | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rare XL Layout | Palm View | Best Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,877 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
8,307 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Residential | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,441 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,082 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Panoramic Sea & Sunset | Iconic Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,617 sqft |
AED 37,050,000
4,864 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Sea View | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
4,017 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Beach Access | Burj Al Arab & Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
3,946 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Furnished Apartment | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
4,124 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Beach Front | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,902 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated G+2 Villa with Atlantis Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,056 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
8,689 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Genuine Resale | Dual View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,766 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
13,302 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Modern Design | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |