| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant Soon | Terrace + Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 8,686 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Great Amenities | Al Fresco Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,646 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
3,356 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Large | Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Reno Opportunity | Park Side | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Study Room | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Extended Plot - Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
9,000 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Notice Served | C Type | | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Mina with Large Layout... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
HBS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Sea View | Beach Side | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refurbished | Two Bedroom + Maid | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Brand new | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
5,787 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 BR and Maids | VOT | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated Duplex Penthouse - Full Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,382 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
4,387 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Panoramic Views | The Palm Tower | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 4,657,000
4,418 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
For Sale |Invest Opportunity |Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING |WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | BEACH ACCESS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Flexible PP | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Residential | M Level | Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
4,604 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,311 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
4,681 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeriah Frond L | Renovated | Marina Skyline | Viewing... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 14,697 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
5,443 AED/sqft
|
Signature Habitat Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Palm Paradise with Incredible Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
11,120 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Private Garden | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 14,329 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+2 listings |