| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WITH PRIVATE POOL | UTMOST LUXURY | STUNNING VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Iconic Beachfront | 60/40 Payment Plan | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Type C | Park Views | Close to Mall | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ocean View | 2B with Maids | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,796,000
6,396 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Palm View, 2 Bed | 2 Parkings | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,939 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Iconic | Private | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,577 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
5,411 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dual Views | Open for Offers | 2BR +Maids Room | Ready to Si... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,983 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Mid Floor | Beach Access | VACANT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Sea View| Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Vacant I Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Beach Tower 1 | Marina Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,860 sqft |
AED 9,050,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4BR Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | Vacant | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,623 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Close to OP | Penthouse with Pool | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,354 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Investor Deal | Below OP | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Low Floor | Type A | Direct Beach Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Highest Floor | Penthouse | Double Ceilings | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 29,900,000
6,700 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Icon | Q3' 2029 | Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 6,660,000
5,080 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views |Motivated Seller |Large studio | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View | Motivated Seller | Middle Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,995 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Type F | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Converted into 2BD | Ultra Luxury Finishing | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,524 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
9,947 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Cheapest Available | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready in 2026 | Crown Garden Villa | 1 of 38 | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,316 sqft |
AED 30,500,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Two Bed + Maids | High Ceiling | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |