| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
03 Series | Highest Floor | Palm View | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 15,750,000
6,167 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Multiple Units | Sea / Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,919 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury | Prime Unit | 06 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,308 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | A type | Upgraded | Sea View | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,105 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Beach Access | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
3,971 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Private Beach | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,534 sqft |
AED 18,750,000
5,305 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Private Beach | Hotel Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BD| Beach Access | Private Pool | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,359 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
8,833 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Interior | Occupancy Ready | Iconic View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit with Jacuzzi In the Heart of The Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,937 sqft |
AED 77,000,000
9,701 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious and Spacious | Private Pool | Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,102 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
3,579 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1,109 Sqft | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Beach access | Large layout | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Resort Style | Sea View | Sky Collection | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,174 sqft |
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Great Location | Available | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value Garden Home | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,682 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
3,816 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | 4 bed | Private Pool | Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,930 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
15,213 AED/sqft
|
M I R A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
**Sea View or Skyline Vistas You Can Have Both** | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
10,926 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovation Opportunity | Custom Villa | Waterfront | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,736 sqft |
AED 44,999,999
5,817 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Terrace apartment | Resort Facilities | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Villa | Private Pool |Genuine Resale |Ultra Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,475 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
8,031 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated + Extended - VOT - Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 6,000 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
7,500 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beach Front Handover 2027 Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Number | Skyline View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,403 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
6,342 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |