Property Detail

4BD| Beach Access | Private Pool | Fully Furnished
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 65,000,000
8,833 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
7,359 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+100.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+79.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14687517
Reference B-Mar-Thirty-Twenty-Six-VS-155266
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Fam Properties - Branch 13
Agent Vincenzo Inglese
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates