| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Options / Downpayment 25% And Move In | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 3,134,550
2,008 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Sea View | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,212 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,361 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Investor Deal I Spacious Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,058 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 3BR Residence|Atlantis & Full Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,545 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
5,894 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor | 360 Views | Large Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,174 sqft |
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Number | Extended Plot | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,000 sqft |
AED 133,000,000
11,083 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Massive Terrace and Luxury Palm Jumeirah Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Low Floor | Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 3 Floors | Private Pool | Maid's Room | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,955 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,825 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Penthouse | Beach Access | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,102 sqft |
AED 18,600,000
8,849 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Villa l Private Pool l Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
6,719 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Signature Villa I Gallery View I Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,496 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,816 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Atlantis View|High Floor|Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,358 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,876 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Number | Fully Renovated | Best Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 59,000,000
8,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Fully Furnished | Type C | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ethereal 4BR | Armani and Tadao Ando Design | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,396 sqft |
AED 51,500,000
8,052 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Stunning Apartment | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Opportunity | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,926 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea And Marina View || Fully Furnished || VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
5,424 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR | Wide Water | Luxury Living | Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,075 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,523 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Stunning Layout with Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
4,035 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | PRIME PALM ADDRESS | ROOFTOP INFINITY | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Full Floor | 360° Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Atrium Deal | Fully Extended Plot | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,717 sqft |
AED 32,500,000
4,838 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |