| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One-of-a-kind Villa I Turnkey and ready to move | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,867 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach Villa - 13,912 Sq Ft - Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,912 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Price Drop | Full Burj Al Arab and Khalifa Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,249 sqft |
AED 20,900,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Vacant on Tranfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Beach Elite | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,641 sqft |
AED 16,106,000
6,098 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Sea & Marina View | Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 2,530,000
4,067 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Ain and Marina View | High Floor | 2 Balconies | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,020,000
4,439 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unrivaled Views | Palm and Waterfront | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,272 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
5,580 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Seaview | Bulk Studios Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 BR | Huge Balcony | Genuine Resale | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,953 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Sea View | Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
DUBAI AIN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR |PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,438 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 3BR Penthouse | Beautiful Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,394 sqft |
AED 13,600,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | 4 Bedrooms | Ulltra Luxury | Full Sea View | Multip... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type 04 | Burj Al Arab View | Furnished Plus Study | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 4,277,600
4,013 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2BR+Maid | Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Waterfront Views | Exquisite | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Ultra Luxury | NO Commission | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Type 12 | High floor | Furnished | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,567,700
3,911 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Crown | Garden Villa | Guaranteed Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,102 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
3,888 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1BR+Study | Sea & Palm | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Sea Views | Hotel Apartment | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 2,215,000
3,955 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright and spacious 2br|Full sea view |Rare layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
11,434 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced |Penthouse | Sea+Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,270 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |